Borbély Bence betegsége miatt nem játszott, de holtversenyben még mindig a góllövőlista élén áll

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 BORBÉLY BENCE18 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
1 TÍMÁRI NORMAN18 KELEN SC
3 BALOGH BENCE BÉLA14 KELEN SC
4 BENCZE MÁRTON11 CSEPEL FC
4 NÉMETH ZOLTÁN11 CSEPEL FC
4 SOÓS DÁVID ATTILA11 KELEN SC
7 KULCSÁR TAMÁS10 UNIONE FC
8 BÁNK LEVENTE BARNABÁS9 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
8 KASZAI GÁBOR9 UNIONE FC
10 HARSÁNYI DÁNIEL8 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
10 KASZALA PATRIK8 REAC
10 KOZSELKA ÁDÁM8 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
10 PAVELCSÁK ZSOLT8 FŐVÁROSI KÖZTERÜLET SK
10 ROSTA LEVENTE8 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
10 STAMPF ARMAND8 43. SZ. ÉPÍTŐK SK
10 TÓTH ÁDÁM SÁNDOR8 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
17 HORVÁTH TAMÁS7 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
17 MELCZER VILMOS7 UNIONE FC
17 NAGY GERGŐ7 REAC
17 OROSZ ÁKOS7 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
17 PELLER ÁKOS7 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
22 ARIBI HASSAN KHALIFA6 UNIONE FC
22 FEHÉR KENDE6 ASR GÁZGYÁR
22 KASZA DÁNIEL6 KELEN SC
22 KATONA GERGŐ6 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
22 KOCSIS BALÁZS6 43. SZ. ÉPÍTŐK SK
22 MICHELLER TAMÁS ANTAL6 REAC
28 PLAJNER ÁKOS SIMON5 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
28 SZENTIVÁNYI SZABOLCS BALÁZS5 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
28 TORDA BENCE5 CSEPEL FC
31 FOGARASSY MÁTÉ4 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
31 GERHARDT ÁDÁM4 43. SZ. ÉPÍTŐK SK
31 HETYEI SZILVESZTER4 IKARUS BSE
31 KERÉKGYÁRTÓ MARCELL4 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
31 KOÓS BÁLINT4 KELEN SC
31 KUKLIS KRISTÓF4 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
31 LAKATOS ZOLTÁN4 REAC
31 LAUKÓ JÁNOS4 RAFC
31 LŐRINCZ DÁNIEL4 REAC
31 MARCZINKA TAMÁS4 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
31 MOHÁCSIK GÁBOR4 CSEPEL FC
31 MOLNÁR ANDRÁS JÁNOS4 RAFC
31 SZABÓ ZSOLT ÁRPÁD4 43. SZ. ÉPÍTŐK SK
31 TAKÁCS LÁSZLÓ4 CSEPEL FC
31 TEPLÁN JÁNOS4 CSEPEL FC
31 TURI ÁKOS4 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
31 ZIMERMANN ZOLTÁN4 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
48 BAGDÁN GÁBOR3 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
48 BALLÓ HAROLD NORBERT3 ASR GÁZGYÁR
48 BERTA JÓZSEF3 FŐVÁROSI KÖZTERÜLET SK
48 BÍRÓ BOTOND3 IKARUS BSE
48 CSÉKA KRISZTOFER3 ASR GÁZGYÁR
48 ÉBENHARDT TAMÁS3 RAFC
48 FERKEL MIKLÓS3 IKARUS BSE
48 GRECSÓ BENCE TIBOR3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
48 GYÖRGY KRISTÓF NORBERT3 KELEN SC
48 HORVÁTH KRISZTIÁN3 REAC
48 KALÁCSKA CSABA3 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
48 KERTAI DÁNIEL3 KELEN SC
48 KINDLIK ÁDÁM3 REAC
48 KISS TAMÁS3 REAC
48 KORITÁR DÁVID ATTILA3 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
48 KÖDÖBÖCZ ANDRÁS ZOLTÁN3 CSEPEL FC
48 LENGYEL MÁTÉ BARNABÁS3 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
48 MÉSZÁROS LÁSZLÓ3 CSEPEL FC
48 NAGY DOMINIK3 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
48 NÉMETH GERGŐ3 REAC
48 PINTÉR BENCE3 KELEN SC
48 RŐTHY MARTIN3 KELEN SC
48 SZABÓ GÁBOR3 IKARUS BSE
48 VENCZEL ZSOLT BENCE3 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
48 VÖRÖS PÉTER3 RAFC
73 BERGENDI MÁTÉ2 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
73 BÓDIS TIBOR GÁBOR2 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
73 BORGULYA GÁBOR2 43. SZ. ÉPÍTŐK SK
73 FERENCZI ZSOLT2 CSEP-GÓL FC
73 FÜLÖP CSONGOR2 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
73 GRÚZ TAMÁS2 UNIONE FC
73 HAJAS BÁLINT2 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
73 HAJDU BÁLINT2 RAFC
73 HORVÁTH BARNABÁS2 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
73 JÓZSI GYÖRGY2 ASR GÁZGYÁR
73 KOCSIS MÁTÉ2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
73 KRÁLL MÁRK2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
73 KUBÓ GÁBOR2 IKARUS BSE
73 MANKÓ DÁVID2 CSEPEL FC
73 PÁLMAI ZSOLT JÓZSEF2 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
73 PFISTER ERIK2 REAC
73 PÓSA DÁNIEL2 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
73 ROZSÁLI ARTÚR2 43. SZ. ÉPÍTŐK SK
73 SALI ROLAND2 CSEP-GÓL FC
73 SCHILE BENDE2 IKARUS BSE
73 SEBŐK MÁTÉ2 IKARUS BSE
73 SOMOGYI BÁLINT2 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
73 SZEKERES TAMÁS2 UNIONE FC
73 SZÉL BENEDEK2 IKARUS BSE
73 SZTRUNGA ZSOLT2 UNIONE FC
73 TÓTH DÁVID GÁBOR2 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
73 TÓTH GERGŐ2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
73 TÓTH MÁRTON MIHÁLY2 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
73 TÓTH MÁTÉ2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
73 VAÁR DÁNIEL2 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
73 VÉGH JÁNOS2 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
73 ZÁMBÓ TIBOR2 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
105 ÁBRAHÁM ÁBEL ZALÁN1 43. SZ. ÉPÍTŐK SK
105 ÁCS BENJAMIN ANDRÁS1 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
105 AMBRÓZI ÁLMOS MANÓ1 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
105 ANCSIN KRISZTIÁN JÁNOS1 REAC
105 ANTAL SZILAMÉR1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
105 BALATONI MÁTÉ1 RAFC
105 BÁNFI LÁSZLÓ1 FŐVÁROSI KÖZTERÜLET SK
105 BARNA MÁRTON1 REAC
105 BILACSICS ÁDÁM1 CSEP-GÓL FC
105 BOROS KÁLMÁN MILÁN1 ASR GÁZGYÁR
105 BUHÁLY GERGŐ1 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
105 BUZÁS GERGŐ MIHÁLY1 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
105 CSIKÓS LEVENTE GÁBOR1 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
105 CSILLAG ANDRÁS1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
105 CZINEGE JÁNOS BENCE1 ASR GÁZGYÁR
105 DANI ZOLTÁN ANTAL1 REAC
105 DEMETER VIKTOR LÁSZLÓ1 43. SZ. ÉPÍTŐK SK
105 DIAMANT ZSOLT1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
105 DIÓS PÉTER1 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
105 EDVI CSABA ZSOLT1 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
105 EGYED BOTOND1 KELEN SC
105 EL – ATOUNI AKRAM1 CSEP-GÓL FC
105 ERDEI ANDRÁS1 KELEN SC
105 FERENCZY DONÁT PÉTER1 RAFC
105 FODOR KRISTÓF1 43. SZ. ÉPÍTŐK SK
105 GAUZER LEVENTE1 CSEPEL FC
105 GOMBKÖTŐ ÁRPÁD PÉTER1 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
105 HORNOK DÁVID ZOLTÁN1 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
105 HORVÁTH ÁKOS1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
105 IVANCSÓ DÁVID1 ASR GÁZGYÁR
105 JERNEI BENCE1 RAFC
105 KÁDÁR MÁTÉ1 KELEN SC
105 KELEMEN ZSOMBOR MIKLÓS1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
105 KERESZTESI BOTOND1 UNIONE FC
105 KISS NORBERT JENŐ1 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
105 KOPLÁNYI GÁBOR1 UNIONE FC
105 KOVÁCS BÁLINT1 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
105 LASCHOBER PÉTER GERGELY1 FŐVÁROSI KÖZTERÜLET SK
105 LUKÁCS DÁNIEL1 RAFC
105 LUKÁCS RICHÁRD1 KELEN SC
105 MADAR MÁTÉ1 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
105 MARCHICA MARCO1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
105 MARKOVICS ÁDÁM1 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
105 MAUROVICS MÁRK ISTVÁN1 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
105 MAYER MÁRK1 IKARUS BSE
105 MEGYERI MÁRK1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
105 MÉSZÁROS DÁNIEL ANDRÁS1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
105 MURÁNYI KRISTÓF1 UNIONE FC
105 NAGY DOMINIK1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
105 NAGY RÓBERT1 ASR GÁZGYÁR
105 NÉMETH GÁBOR1 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
105 OLÁH KRISZTIÁN FERENC1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
105 OROSHÁZI DÁNIEL1 REAC
105 OROSZ JÓZSEF BOTOND1 43. SZ. ÉPÍTŐK SK
105 PAHOLICS MÁTÉ1 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
105 PIRI DÁNIEL1 CSEP-GÓL FC
105 SERGŐ MÁRTON1 ASR GÁZGYÁR
105 SIMON ZOLTÁN1 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
105 SÓS BRÚNÓ1 IKARUS BSE
105 SVET MARTIN1 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
105 SZABÓ TIBOR1 UNIONE FC
105 SZALAI ÁRON1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
105 SZALAI KRISTÓF1 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
105 SZÁNTÓ DÁNIEL1 ASR GÁZGYÁR
105 SZEBENYI BALÁZS1 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
105 SZTOJANOVITS ZOLTÁN1 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
105 TOLNAY ROKKÓ1 CSEPEL FC
105 TÓTH ÁKOS1 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
105 TÓTH DÁNIEL ZSOLT1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
105 TÖRÖK ÁKOS1 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
105 TÖRÖK ZSOLT1 FŐVÁROSI KÖZTERÜLET SK
105 URBÁN FLÓRIÁN1 FŐVÁROSI KÖZTERÜLET SK
105 VARGA PÉTER1 IKARUS BSE
105 VARGOVICS TAMÁS1 CSEPEL FC
105 VÖRÖS BENCE ISTVÁN1 CSEPEL FC
105 WILD TAMÁS RÓBERT1 KELEN SC
105 ZÁCH TAMÁS1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
105 ZSOLNAI GERGŐ BÉLA1 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK