Borbély Bence lett a BLSZ1 gólkirálya

Szép volt Bence! Gratulálunk!!!

HELY.GÓLLÖVŐ NEVEGÓLEGYESÜLET 
1 BORBÉLY BENCE25 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
2 TÍMÁRI NORMAN21 KELEN SC
3 BALOGH BENCE BÉLA19 KELEN SC
3 KASZAI GÁBOR19 UNIONE FC
5 ROSTA LEVENTE16 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
5 SOÓS DÁVID ATTILA16 KELEN SC
7 BENCZE MÁRTON14 CSEPEL FC
7 HARSÁNYI DÁNIEL14 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
7 KULCSÁR TAMÁS14 UNIONE FC
10 HORVÁTH TAMÁS12 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
10 MELCZER VILMOS12 UNIONE FC
10 TÓTH ÁDÁM SÁNDOR12 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
13 BÁNK LEVENTE BARNABÁS11 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
13 KASZALA PATRIK11 REAC
13 NÉMETH ZOLTÁN11 CSEPEL FC
16 FEHÉR KENDE10 ASR GÁZGYÁR
17 KATONA GERGŐ9 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
17 KISS TAMÁS9 REAC
17 MICHELLER TAMÁS ANTAL9 REAC
20 ARIBI HASSAN KHALIFA8 UNIONE FC
20 KOCSIS BALÁZS8 43. SZ. ÉPÍTŐK SK
20 KOZSELKA ÁDÁM8 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
20 LAKATOS ZOLTÁN8 REAC
20 PAVELCSÁK ZSOLT8 FŐVÁROSI KÖZTERÜLET SK
20 PLAJNER ÁKOS SIMON8 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
20 STAMPF ARMAND8 43. SZ. ÉPÍTŐK SK
27 KOÓS BÁLINT7 KELEN SC
27 NAGY GERGŐ7 REAC
27 NÉMETH GERGŐ7 REAC
27 OROSZ ÁKOS7 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
27 PELLER ÁKOS7 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
27 TEPLÁN JÁNOS7 CSEPEL FC
27 TORDA BENCE7 CSEPEL FC
34 BALLÓ HAROLD NORBERT6 ASR GÁZGYÁR
34 GERHARDT ÁDÁM6 43. SZ. ÉPÍTŐK SK
34 GYÖRE KRISZTIÁN6 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
34 HORVÁTH KRISZTIÁN6 REAC
34 KASZA DÁNIEL6 KELEN SC
34 LENGYEL MÁTÉ BARNABÁS6 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
34 MARCZINKA TAMÁS6 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
34 MOLNÁR ANDRÁS JÁNOS6 RAFC
34 TOLNAY ROKKÓ6 CSEPEL FC
34 VÖRÖS PÉTER6 RAFC
44 ÉBENHARDT TAMÁS5 RAFC
44 FOGARASSY MÁTÉ5 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
44 GRECSÓ BENCE TIBOR5 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
44 HORVÁTH BARNABÁS5 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
44 KINDLIK ÁDÁM5 REAC
44 KUKLIS KRISTÓF5 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
44 LAUKÓ JÁNOS5 RAFC
44 MANKÓ DÁVID5 CSEPEL FC
44 MOHÁCSIK GÁBOR5 CSEPEL FC
44 PÁLMAI ZSOLT JÓZSEF5 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
44 SCHILE BENDE5 IKARUS BSE
44 SZEKERES TAMÁS5 UNIONE FC
44 SZENTIVÁNYI SZABOLCS BALÁZS5 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
44 TAKÁCS LÁSZLÓ5 CSEPEL FC
44 TÓTH MÁRTON MIHÁLY5 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
44 ZÁMBÓ TIBOR5 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
60 BAKSA ÁKOS4 CSEP-GÓL FC
60 BERTA JÓZSEF4 FŐVÁROSI KÖZTERÜLET SK
60 FERKEL MIKLÓS4 IKARUS BSE
60 FÜLÖP CSONGOR4 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
60 GRÚZ TAMÁS4 UNIONE FC
60 HETYEI SZILVESZTER4 IKARUS BSE
60 KALÁCSKA CSABA4 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
60 KERÉKGYÁRTÓ MARCELL4 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
60 KERTAI DÁNIEL4 KELEN SC
60 LŐRINCZ DÁNIEL4 REAC
60 MÉSZÁROS LÁSZLÓ4 CSEPEL FC
60 RŐTHY MARTIN4 KELEN SC
60 SALI ROLAND4 CSEP-GÓL FC
60 SZABÓ ZSOLT ÁRPÁD4 43. SZ. ÉPÍTŐK SK
60 SZEBENYI BALÁZS4 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
60 TÓTH GERGŐ4 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
60 TÓTH MÁTÉ4 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
60 TURI ÁKOS4 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
60 VENCZEL ZSOLT BENCE4 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
60 ZIMERMANN ZOLTÁN4 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
80 AMBRÓZI ÁLMOS MANÓ3 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
80 BAGDÁN GÁBOR3 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
80 BARÁT VIKTOR NÁNDOR3 IKARUS BSE
80 BÍRÓ BOTOND3 IKARUS BSE
80 BORGULYA GÁBOR3 43. SZ. ÉPÍTŐK SK
80 CSÉKA KRISZTOFER3 ASR GÁZGYÁR
80 GAUZER LEVENTE3 CSEPEL FC
80 GYÖRGY KRISTÓF NORBERT3 KELEN SC
80 HAJDU BÁLINT3 RAFC
80 KÁDÁR MÁTÉ3 KELEN SC
80 KMETYKÓ MÁRK3 43. SZ. ÉPÍTŐK SK
80 KORITÁR DÁVID ATTILA3 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
80 KÖDÖBÖCZ ANDRÁS ZOLTÁN3 CSEPEL FC
80 KRÁLL MÁRK3 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
80 KRISTÓ DOMINIK LEVENTE3 CSEP-GÓL FC
80 MAJER ZSOLT FERENC3 CSEP-GÓL FC
80 MURÁNYI KRISTÓF3 UNIONE FC
80 NAGY DOMINIK3 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
80 PINTÉR BENCE3 KELEN SC
80 PÓCSA CSABA3 CSEP-GÓL FC
80 SEBŐK MÁTÉ3 IKARUS BSE
80 SZABÓ GÁBOR3 IKARUS BSE
80 URBIN MARTIN3 CSEPEL FC
80 ZSOLNAI GERGŐ BÉLA3 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
104 BÁNFI LÁSZLÓ2 FŐVÁROSI KÖZTERÜLET SK
104 BERGENDI MÁTÉ2 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
104 BÓDIS TIBOR GÁBOR2 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
104 BUHÁLY GERGŐ2 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
104 CZINEGE JÁNOS BENCE2 ASR GÁZGYÁR
104 FERENCZI ZSOLT2 CSEP-GÓL FC
104 HAJAS BÁLINT2 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
104 HORNOK DÁVID ZOLTÁN2 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
104 HORVÁTH KÁLMÁN2 REAC
104 IVANCSÓ DÁVID2 ASR GÁZGYÁR
104 JÓZSI GYÖRGY2 ASR GÁZGYÁR
104 KOCSIS MÁTÉ2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
104 KUBÓ GÁBOR2 IKARUS BSE
104 LASCHOBER PÉTER GERGELY2 FŐVÁROSI KÖZTERÜLET SK
104 LÓSKA CSABA SZILÁRD2 ASR GÁZGYÁR
104 MAUROVICS MÁRK ISTVÁN2 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
104 MEGYERI MÁRK2 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
104 NAGY GERGŐ2 CSEP-GÓL FC
104 OLÁH BARNABÁS2 REAC
104 OROSZ JÓZSEF BOTOND2 43. SZ. ÉPÍTŐK SK
104 PFISTER ERIK2 REAC
104 PÓSA DÁNIEL2 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
104 ROZSÁLI ARTÚR2 43. SZ. ÉPÍTŐK SK
104 SINGH ARMAAN KHANGURA2 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
104 SOMOGYI BÁLINT2 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
104 SZABÓ MÁTÉ NORBERT2 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
104 SZALAI KRISTÓF2 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
104 SZÉL BENEDEK2 IKARUS BSE
104 SZTRUNGA ZSOLT2 UNIONE FC
104 TAMÁSKA PÉTER2 ASR GÁZGYÁR
104 TÓTH DÁVID GÁBOR2 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
104 TÖRÖK ÁKOS2 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
104 VAÁR DÁNIEL2 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
104 VARGA ÁDÁM2 FŐVÁROSI KÖZTERÜLET SK
104 VÉGH JÁNOS2 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
104 WILD TAMÁS RÓBERT2 KELEN SC
140 ÁBRAHÁM ÁBEL ZALÁN1 43. SZ. ÉPÍTŐK SK
140 ÁCS BENJAMIN ANDRÁS1 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
140 ALM TAMÁS1 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
140 ANCSIN KRISZTIÁN JÁNOS1 REAC
140 ANTAL SZILAMÉR1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
140 BALATONI MÁTÉ1 RAFC
140 BARNA MÁRTON1 REAC
140 BÉRES DOMINIK1 CSEP-GÓL FC
140 BÉRES ROLAND1 CSEP-GÓL FC
140 BILACSICS ÁDÁM1 CSEP-GÓL FC
140 BOROS KÁLMÁN MILÁN1 ASR GÁZGYÁR
140 BOROS RICHÁRD1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
140 BUJDOSÓ BALÁZS1 FŐVÁROSI KÖZTERÜLET SK
140 BUZÁS GERGŐ MIHÁLY1 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
140 CSATA SZILÁRD1 ASR GÁZGYÁR
140 CSIKÓS LEVENTE GÁBOR1 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
140 CSILLAG ANDRÁS1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
140 DANI ZOLTÁN ANTAL1 REAC
140 DEMETER VIKTOR LÁSZLÓ1 43. SZ. ÉPÍTŐK SK
140 DERDA DÁNIEL1 RAFC
140 DIAMANT ZSOLT1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
140 DIÓS PÉTER1 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
140 DURRANT NICHOLAS SCOTT1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
140 EDVI CSABA ZSOLT1 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
140 EGYED BOTOND1 KELEN SC
140 EL – ATOUNI AKRAM1 CSEP-GÓL FC
140 ERDEI ANDRÁS1 KELEN SC
140 FERENCZY DONÁT PÉTER1 RAFC
140 FODOR KRISTÓF1 43. SZ. ÉPÍTŐK SK
140 GAÁL-SZABÓ KRISZTIÁN1 IKARUS BSE
140 GERGELY VIKTOR1 43. SZ. ÉPÍTŐK SK
140 GOMBKÖTŐ ÁRPÁD PÉTER1 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
140 HORVÁTH ÁKOS1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
140 HORVÁTH ÁKOS VINCE1 FŐVÁROSI KÖZTERÜLET SK
140 HORVÁTH LEVENTE1 REAC
140 JERNEI BENCE1 RAFC
140 KELEMEN ZSOMBOR MIKLÓS1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
140 KERÉKGYÁRTÓ ZALÁN1 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
140 KERESZTESI BOTOND1 UNIONE FC
140 KISS NORBERT JENŐ1 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
140 KISS ZSOMBOR BÁLINT1 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
140 KOPLÁNYI GÁBOR1 UNIONE FC
140 KOVÁCS BÁLINT1 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
140 LUKÁCS DÁNIEL1 RAFC
140 LUKÁCS RICHÁRD1 KELEN SC
140 MADAR MÁTÉ1 FŐVÁROSI VÍZMŰVEK SK
140 MARCHICA MARCO1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
140 MARKOVICS ÁDÁM1 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
140 MAYER MÁRK1 IKARUS BSE
140 MENDEBABA SZÁSA1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
140 MÉSZÁROS DÁNIEL ANDRÁS1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
140 MICSINAI MIKLÓS1 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
140 MOLNÁR KRISZTIÁN RENÁTÓ1 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
140 NAGY DOMINIK1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
140 NAGY RÓBERT1 ASR GÁZGYÁR
140 NÉMETH GÁBOR1 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
140 OLÁH KRISZTIÁN FERENC1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
140 OROSHÁZI DÁNIEL1 REAC
140 PAHOLICS MÁTÉ1 BUDAFOKI MTE II.
140 PIRI DÁNIEL1 CSEP-GÓL FC
140 SERGŐ MÁRTON1 ASR GÁZGYÁR
140 SIMON ZOLTÁN1 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
140 SÓS BRÚNÓ1 IKARUS BSE
140 SVET MARTIN1 1908 SZAC BUDAPEST
140 SZABÓ TIBOR1 UNIONE FC
140 SZALAI ÁRON1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
140 SZÁNTÓ DÁNIEL1 ASR GÁZGYÁR
140 SZTOJANOVITS ZOLTÁN1 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
140 TÓTH ÁKOS1 TESTVÉRISÉG-ÚJPALOTA SE
140 TÓTH BENEDEK1 RAFC
140 TÓTH DÁNIEL ZSOLT1 PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
140 TÖRÖK ZSOLT1 FŐVÁROSI KÖZTERÜLET SK
140 URBÁN FLÓRIÁN1 FŐVÁROSI KÖZTERÜLET SK
140 VARGA PÉTER1 IKARUS BSE
140 VARGOVICS TAMÁS1 CSEPEL FC
140 VISEGRÁDI BENCE1 UNIONE FC
140 VÖRÖS BENCE ISTVÁN1 CSEPEL FC
140 ZÁCH TAMÁS1 XII. KERÜLET SVÁBHEGY FC
140 ZSLUDOV TAMÁS1 FŐVÁROSI KÖZTERÜLET SK